London Scottish Main Logo

Search
Londonm Scottish home tb1 - hover
Londonm Scottish home tb1

Official Store

Londonm Scottish home tb2 - hover
Londonm Scottish home tb1

Buy Match Tickets

  • No ALT tag specified

    2017/18 MINIS & JUNIORS RECRUITMENT

    London Scottish is looking for boys and girls to join the Minis and Junior Section ahead of the 2017/18 season.

    2017/18 MINIS & JUNIORS RECRUITMENT

    Sponsorship

    Become a Sponsor

    London Scottish has an impressive portfolio of highly respected sponsors and partners with the Club offering some fantastic and unique opportunities to grow your company and brand.

    Become a Sponsor

    Hospitality

    Hospitality

    Hospitality at London Scottish is a fantastic way to network, socialise and enhance your match day experience with our caterers providing a variety of menu options and match day host Neil Reynolds keeping you entertained throughout.

    Hospitality

  • No ALT tag specified

    The Incredible Journey

    London Scottish presents a rugby production at Richmond Athletic Ground.

    The Incredible Journey

    American Friends of London Scottish

    American Friends of London Scottish

    Launching later this season, American Friends of London Scottish is a new and exciting membership category open to an estimated 14 million American Scots 'across the pond'.

    American Friends of London Scottish

    No ALT tag specified

    Play for Us

    London Scottish is an ambitious but inclusive club that cater for rugby at all levels. From the Under 6 Lions Cubs to the Girls Section, right up to the Professional First XV, there is a team for you to be part of.

    Play for Us

  • Next Home Match
  • Table
The Championship


P
W
D
L
Pts
5Jersey Reds20110958
6Cornish Pirates2092955
7Bedford Blues20611341
8London Scottish20701340
9Nottingham20711239
10Richmond20501526
11Rotherham Titans20411522
Hospitality

Matchday Hospitality

Hospitality bookings are now being taken for all London Scottish home fixtures for this season


Connect With Us
Twitter
Facebook
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM