London Scottish Main Logo

Search


2016-2017 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
Pts
4Doncaster17110654
5Jersey Reds1790848
6Cornish Pirates1781845
7London Scottish17701038
8Bedford Blues17501232
9Nottingham18511229
10Rotherham Titans18411322
News

News

Get the very latest news from in and around the first team camp.

News

Squad

Squad

Click here to view the London Scottish squad.

Squad

Fixtures & results

Fixtures & Results

Click here to view all the latest fixtures and results.

Fixtures & Results

League Tables

League Table

Click here to view the Greene King IPA Championship table.

League Table

Galleries

Galleries

The latest pictures from around the club

Galleries

Tickets & Hospitality

Tickets & Hospitality

Click here to view the Tickets & Hospitality section.

Tickets & Hospitality

© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM