London Scottish Main Logo

Search
League Table
2016-2017 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
1London Irish17170059726713081
2Yorkshire Carnegie1712055024119360
3Ealing Trailfinders1811164923656355
4Doncaster1711064683489154
5Jersey Reds179083963996648
6Cornish Pirates178184534055645
7London Scottish1770103954465538
8Bedford Blues1750123884647532
9Nottingham1851123275162529
10Rotherham Titans1841133235282222
11Richmond1740132924843221
British & Irish Cup Table


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
PPG
1Jersey Reds65011819430233.83333
2Ulster A640215312422203.33333
3London Scottish620413415722122
4Blues Premiership Select61051041970371.16667
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM