London Scottish Main Logo

Search
League Table
2016-2017 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
1London Irish20190171229014191
2Yorkshire Carnegie20150561946112375
3Ealing Trailfinders2012175844277360
4Doncaster2012085144249158
5Jersey Reds2011094594517758
6Cornish Pirates209295594978755
7Bedford Blues20611349656910541
8London Scottish2070134656057540
9Nottingham2071124195424539
10Richmond2050153475854226
11Rotherham Titans2041153336562222
British & Irish Cup Table


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
PPG
1Jersey Reds65011819430233.83333
2Ulster A640215312422203.33333
3London Scottish620413415722122
4Blues Premiership Select61051041970371.16667
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM