London Scottish Main Logo

Search
League Table
2016-2017 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
1London Irish15150053824312072
2Yorkshire Carnegie1512034623608157
3Doncaster159063893088145
4Ealing Trailfinders169163823414345
5Cornish Pirates158164383595544
6Jersey Reds157083723856640
7London Scottish156093623905534
8Nottingham1651102944332428
9Bedford Blues1640123644437528
10Rotherham Titans1641113024602222
11Richmond1640122844653221
British & Irish Cup Table


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
PPG
1Jersey Reds65011819430233.83333
2Ulster A640215312422203.33333
3London Scottish520311313321112.2
4Blues Premiership Select5005801760330.6
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM