London Scottish Main Logo

Search
League Table
2017-2018 - The Championship


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
1Ealing Trailfinders4400179914020
2Bristol Rugby4400168873019
3Doncaster4301111652115
4Nottingham42021321082111
5Bedford Blues42021431393011
6Yorkshire Carnegie421191931011
7Jersey Reds42027781019
8Cornish Pirates4103132126239
9Hartpury RFC41129596219
10London Scottish410397161217
11Richmond410361133015
12Rotherham Titans400478184101
British & Irish Cup Table


P
W
D
L
F
A
TB
LB
Pts
PPG
1Bedford Blues0000000000
2Munster A0000000000
3Nottingham0000000000
4Ospreys Premiership Select0000000000
© 2017 Content Copyright London Scottish, Statistics SFMS Ltd Privacy & Cookies delivered by Sotic powered by OpenText WSM