TICKETS

PRO RUGBY

August 2022

H
27
Saturday
Logo

Pre Season: Harlequins

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

September 2022

A
2
Friday
Logo

Preseason: Edinburgh

DAM Health Stadium, Edinburgh

KO 6:45 pm

H
10
Saturday
Logo

Nottingham

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
17
Saturday
Logo

Bedford Blues

Goldington Road, Bedford

KO 3:00 pm

H
24
Saturday
Logo

Jersey Reds

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 2:00 pm

October 2022

A
1
Saturday
Logo

Ampthill

Dillingham Park, Ampthill

KO 3:00 pm

H
8
Saturday
Logo

Coventry

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

H
22
Saturday
Logo

Ealing Trailfinders

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
29
Saturday
Logo

Cornish Pirates

The Mennaye, Cornwall

KO 2:30 pm

November 2022

H
4
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Bedford Blues

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 7:45 pm

H
11
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Doncaster Knights

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 7:45 pm

A
18
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Coventry

Butts Park Arena

KO

December 2022

H
3
Saturday
Logo

Caldy

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
10
Saturday
Logo

Doncaster Knights

Castle Park, Doncaster

KO 2:30 pm

H
17
Saturday
Logo

Hartpury

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
31
Saturday
Logo

Richmond

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 2:30 pm

January 2023

H
14
Saturday
Logo

Bedford Blues

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
21
Saturday
Logo

Jersey reds

Sade Santander International

KO 3:00 pm

H
28
Saturday
Logo

Ampthill

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

February 2023

A
3
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Bedford Blues

Goldington Road, Bedford

KO 7:45 pm

A
10
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Doncaster Knights

Castle Park, Doncaster

KO 2:30 pm

H
17
Friday
Logo

Championship Cup: Coventry

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 7:45 pm

March 2023

A
4
Saturday
Logo

Coventry

Butts Park Arena, Coventry

KO

A
11
Saturday
Logo

Ealing Trailfinders

Trailfinders Sports Park

KO 3:00 pm

H
18
Saturday
Logo

Cornish Pirates

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
25
Saturday
Logo

Caldy

Caldy Rugby Club

KO

April 2023

H
1
Saturday
Logo

Doncaster Knights

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
15
Saturday
Logo

Hartpury

ALPAS Arena, Hartpury

KO

H
22
Saturday
Logo

Richmond

Richmond Athletic Ground

KO 3:00 pm

A
28
Friday
Logo

Nottingham

The Bay, Nottingham

KO 7:45 pm

Pos Team PI W D L PF PA Diff TB LB Pts
1
Logo
Ampthill
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
Bedford Blues
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Logo
Caldy
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Logo
Cornish Pirates
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5
Logo
Coventry
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6
Logo
Doncaster Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7
Logo
Ealing Trailfinders
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8
Logo
Hartpury RFC
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9
Logo
Jersey Reds
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10
Logo
Nottingham
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11
Logo
London Scottish
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12
Logo
Richmond
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pos Team PI W D L PF PA Diff TB LB Pts
1
Logo
Bedford Blues
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2
Logo
Coventry
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3
Logo
Doncaster Knights
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4
Logo
London Scottish
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Nathan

Chamberlain

Fly Half

Ben

Charnock

Back Row

Zach

Clow

Centre/Wing

Dan

Cuthbert

Back-Row

Josh

Drauniniu

Wing / Centre

Noah

Ferdinand

Wing

Sam

Gratton

Prop

Ed

Hoadley

Scrum Half

Charlie

Ingall

Wing / Full Back

Jack

Ingall

Back Row

Cameron

King

Back Row

Daniel

Lewis

Second Row

Theo

Manihera

Centre

Robbie

McCallum

Centre

Dan

Nutton

Scrum Half

Luca

Petrozzi

Scrum Half

Joe

Rees

Prop

Harry

Sheppard

Fly Half

Sam

Smith

Wing

Angus

Southon

Second Row

Brian

Tuilagi

Back Row

Matt

Wilkinson

Bryan

Redpath

Director of Rugby

Joe

Gray

Head Coach

Gerard

Mullen

Backs and Attack Coach

Boris

Pineles

Head of S&C

Jack

Windle

S&C Volunteer

Steve

Trenchard

Team Manager

Dr S Arun

Castro

Club Doctor

Katie

COUSINS

Sports Therapist

Kenny

SIMPSON

Sports Therapist

Rob

Buckley

Physiotherapist

David

Challis

Head of Media & Comms

SubscrIbe for the latest news and offers direct to your inbox.

2022/23 MEMBERSHIPS AVAILABLE NOW